Vessels (148232)



GOTALAND IMO:7711919

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GOTALAND
IMO:
7711919
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOTALAND I until 2012 MarGOTALAND until 2010 MayHELENE WALLER until 1994RACHEL BORCHARD until 1987HELENE WALLER until 1986THIASSI until 1979
MMSI:
671233000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
DROMON BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
2937
Gross tonage:
2578
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOTALAND' with IMO number 7711919 and MMSI 671233000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. GOTALAND had also former names - GOTALAND I until 2012 MarGOTALAND until 2010 MayHELENE WALLER until 1994RACHEL BORCHARD until 1987HELENE WALLER until 1986THIASSI until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV