Vessels (148232)



SEAFARER PRINCESS IMO:7712107

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
SEAFARER PRINCESS
IMO:
7712107
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
AMT SEAFARER until 2008 JulGARGANTUA until 2005T BARGE I until 1992EIDE BARGE III until 1991ABEILLE 901 until 1990
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
9708
Gross tonage:
4032
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAFARER PRINCESS' with IMO number 7712107 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SEAFARER PRINCESS had also former names - AMT SEAFARER until 2008 JulGARGANTUA until 2005T BARGE I until 1992EIDE BARGE III until 1991ABEILLE 901 until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to SEAFARER PRINCESS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV