Vessels (148232)



SERENE IMO:7712834

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SERENE
IMO:
7712834
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ANTARES until 1986
MMSI:
234218000
Flag:
United Kingdom
Year of build:
1978
DW:
305
Gross tonage:
371
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SERENE' with IMO number 7712834 and MMSI 234218000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. SERENE had also former names - ANTARES until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV