Vessels (148232)



KIRAN ATLANTIC IMO:7713137

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KIRAN ATLANTIC
IMO:
7713137
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
DAVID AGMASHENEBELI until 2000 FebSKARLAND until 1989NACIONAL FUNCHAL until 1987
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
38237
Gross tonage:
21968
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRAN ATLANTIC' with IMO number 7713137 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. KIRAN ATLANTIC had also former names - DAVID AGMASHENEBELI until 2000 FebSKARLAND until 1989NACIONAL FUNCHAL until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV