Vessels (148232)



KIRAN PACIFIC IMO:7713149

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KIRAN PACIFIC
IMO:
7713149
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
A.TSERETELI until 2000 JanAKAKI TSERETELI until 1994 MarKINGLAND until 1990 Jul
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
38226
Gross tonage:
21968
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRAN PACIFIC' with IMO number 7713149 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. KIRAN PACIFIC had also former names - A.TSERETELI until 2000 JanAKAKI TSERETELI until 1994 MarKINGLAND until 1990 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV