Vessels (148232)



ATLAS SEMA IMO:7713175

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ATLAS SEMA
IMO:
7713175
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SINAN until 2010 SepATLAS PRIMA until 2009 NovSARA PRIMA until 2006 MarSARA PRIMO until 2006SARA until 2002 AprSPAIN until 2000MALAGA I until 1998SONIA S until 1986
MMSI:
271042413
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1980
DW:
6358
Gross tonage:
3612
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS SEMA' with IMO number 7713175 and MMSI 271042413 is . Vessel was built in 1980. ATLAS SEMA had also former names - SINAN until 2010 SepATLAS PRIMA until 2009 NovSARA PRIMA until 2006 MarSARA PRIMO until 2006SARA until 2002 AprSPAIN until 2000MALAGA I until 1998SONIA S until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV