Vessels (148232)



GISENG IMO:7713199

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GISENG
IMO:
7713199
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AURIGA until 1994 JulSILVIA MARIA DEL MAR until 1993 MayKADY until 1984SILVIA DEL MAR until 1983
MMSI:
533102000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1979
DW:
3432
Gross tonage:
2344
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GISENG' with IMO number 7713199 and MMSI 533102000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. GISENG had also former names - AURIGA until 1994 JulSILVIA MARIA DEL MAR until 1993 MayKADY until 1984SILVIA DEL MAR until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV