Vessels (148232)



SUTTI REEFER IMO:7713228

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SUTTI REEFER
IMO:
7713228
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SIERRA ARACENA until 2001 AugPUERTO CADIZ until 1986
MMSI:
334980000
Flag:
Honduras
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2703
Gross tonage:
2502
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUTTI REEFER' with IMO number 7713228 and MMSI 334980000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. SUTTI REEFER had also former names - SIERRA ARACENA until 2001 AugPUERTO CADIZ until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV