Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 PATSORN reefer ship IMO 7713230 vessel flag MMSI 567391000

Vessels (148232)



PATSORN IMO:7713230

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
PATSORN
IMO:
7713230
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
MAR CADIZ until 2010 AugALBACORA FRIGO DOS until 1987 JanMAR CADIZ until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
567391000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2703
Gross tonage:
2413
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATSORN' with IMO number 7713230 and MMSI 567391000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. PATSORN had also former names - MAR CADIZ until 2010 AugALBACORA FRIGO DOS until 1987 JanMAR CADIZ until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV