Vessels (148232)



RAND IMO:7713266

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RAND
IMO:
7713266
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
USTYUZHNA until 2009 NovLORENA until 1988
MMSI:
671201000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
MARITIME LLOYD
Year of build:
1978
DW:
7150
Gross tonage:
4415
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RAND' with IMO number 7713266 and MMSI 671201000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. RAND had also former names - USTYUZHNA until 2009 NovLORENA until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV