Vessels (148232)



BLUE MOON IMO:7713474

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
BLUE MOON
IMO:
7713474
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SWAPS until 2003 AugH.O.S.SWAPS until 1997 FebBLUE WAVE until 1991 Oct 22BLUE MARLIN until 1991
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SEATTLE WA
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
382
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE MOON' with IMO number 7713474 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. BLUE MOON had also former names - SWAPS until 2003 AugH.O.S.SWAPS until 1997 FebBLUE WAVE until 1991 Oct 22BLUE MARLIN until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to BLUE MOON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV