Vessels (148232)



HAILIAN IMO:7713618

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HAILIAN
IMO:
7713618
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HUA JI 2 until 2012JIU YA until 2012CHANG FU 9 until 2008 AugXI WANG 9 until 2006 JanKAI DA until 2002 SepQI RADIANCE NO.2 until 2007 MarDE LI SHUN until 1999 JulQI RADIANCE NO.2 until 1999HOSHIN MARU
MMSI:
412373180
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
ZIANLIAN CHUEN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
3120
Gross tonage:
2081
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAILIAN' with IMO number 7713618 and MMSI 412373180 is . Vessel was built in 1977. HAILIAN had also former names - HUA JI 2 until 2012JIU YA until 2012CHANG FU 9 until 2008 AugXI WANG 9 until 2006 JanKAI DA until 2002 SepQI RADIANCE NO.2 until 2007 MarDE LI SHUN until 1999 JulQI RADIANCE NO.2 until 1999HOSHIN MARU. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV