Vessels (148232)



SAMARAI IMO:7713917

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SAMARAI
IMO:
7713917
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ELIZABETH until 2011 JunTRANSJAYA until 2008 MarKILKILUN until 2005 OctPUSAKA 2 until 2002 JanTOYOPOWER until 2002PUSAKA 2 until 2002ALLWELL PROCEED until 1999 OctTOYO MARU NO.72 until 1991 Aug
MMSI:
341131000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1117
Gross tonage:
656
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMARAI' with IMO number 7713917 and MMSI 341131000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SAMARAI had also former names - ELIZABETH until 2011 JunTRANSJAYA until 2008 MarKILKILUN until 2005 OctPUSAKA 2 until 2002 JanTOYOPOWER until 2002PUSAKA 2 until 2002ALLWELL PROCEED until 1999 OctTOYO MARU NO.72 until 1991 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.



Vessels that are similar to SAMARAI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV