Vessels (148232)



ADELINA IMO:7714090

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ADELINA
IMO:
7714090
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PACIFIC GRACIA until 1995 MayZUIRYU MARU until 1990 Apr
Year of build:
1978
DW:
26025
Gross tonage:
15689
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADELINA' with IMO number 7714090 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. ADELINA had also former names - PACIFIC GRACIA until 1995 MayZUIRYU MARU until 1990 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV