Vessels (148232)



BELITUNG IMO:7714129

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BELITUNG
IMO:
7714129
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DICKSON I until 2002 OctKEUNG SOON until 1996 JulTAIYO MARU until 1992 May
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
CIREBON
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1150
Gross tonage:
869
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELITUNG' with IMO number 7714129 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. BELITUNG had also former names - DICKSON I until 2002 OctKEUNG SOON until 1996 JulTAIYO MARU until 1992 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV