Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 83 IMO:7714246

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 83
IMO:
7714246
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DAIKICHI MARU NO.58 until 1992 Aug
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
GENERAL SANTOS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
652
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 83' with IMO number 7714246 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MONALINDA 83 had also former names - DAIKICHI MARU NO.58 until 1992 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 83



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV