Vessels (148232)



TAN BAO HAO IMO:7714375

Flag: China
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
TAN BAO HAO
IMO:
7714375
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
T.W.NELSON until 2000 MayWESTERN RELIANCE until 2000 MayT.W.NELSON until 1985
MMSI:
412361570
Flag:
China
Port registry:
GUANGZHOU
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1978
DW:
889
Gross tonage:
2619
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAN BAO HAO' with IMO number 7714375 and MMSI 412361570 is . Vessel was built in 1978. TAN BAO HAO had also former names - T.W.NELSON until 2000 MayWESTERN RELIANCE until 2000 MayT.W.NELSON until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV