Vessels (148232)



FULFILL IMO:7714832

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
FULFILL
IMO:
7714832
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
MUJUR SAMUDRA until 2007 SepSHENGLI until 2005 JunTAIKO MARU until 1992 MayKAIRYU MARU until 1985
MMSI:
457674000
Flag:
Mongolia
Year of build:
1977
DW:
702
Gross tonage:
444
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FULFILL' with IMO number 7714832 and MMSI 457674000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. FULFILL had also former names - MUJUR SAMUDRA until 2007 SepSHENGLI until 2005 JunTAIKO MARU until 1992 MayKAIRYU MARU until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV