Vessels (148232)



DUCKY SAPPHIRE IMO:7714882

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
DUCKY SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7714882
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
PACIFIC ISLANDER until 1982PACIFIC PRINCESS until 1977
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
15532
Gross tonage:
14146
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DUCKY SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7714882 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. DUCKY SAPPHIRE had also former names - PACIFIC ISLANDER until 1982PACIFIC PRINCESS until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV