Vessels (148232)



YANG ZHOU NO.3 IMO:7714973

Flag: China
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
YANG ZHOU NO.3
IMO:
7714973
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
PRINCE MARU NO.3 until 1995
Flag:
China
Port registry:
ZHUHAI
Year of build:
1978
DW:
695
Gross tonage:
770
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YANG ZHOU NO.3' with IMO number 7714973 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. YANG ZHOU NO.3 had also former names - PRINCE MARU NO.3 until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to YANG ZHOU NO.3



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV