Vessels (148232)



MARIA ANGELLI T IMO:7715018

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MARIA ANGELLI T
IMO:
7715018
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KIYO MARU NO.8 until 1990 Aug
Year of build:
1977
DW:
112
Gross tonage:
169
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA ANGELLI T' with IMO number 7715018 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MARIA ANGELLI T had also former names - KIYO MARU NO.8 until 1990 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV