Vessels (148232)



EASTERN HILL NO.2 IMO:7715123

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
EASTERN HILL NO.2
IMO:
7715123
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
SHOUN MARU NO.10 until 1993 May
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1180
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN HILL NO.2' with IMO number 7715123 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. EASTERN HILL NO.2 had also former names - SHOUN MARU NO.10 until 1993 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV