Vessels (148232)



BONN IMO:7715496

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
BONN
IMO:
7715496
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SONNE until 1992 Oct
MMSI:
725000970
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Year of build:
1978
DW:
585
Gross tonage:
945
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BONN' with IMO number 7715496 and MMSI 725000970 is . Vessel was built in 1978. BONN had also former names - SONNE until 1992 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV