Vessels (148232)



DANUM 152 IMO:7716282

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DANUM 152
IMO:
7716282
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
JOHAN AMBER until 2012 AprJIN YU until 2001 NovNEW HAINING until 1996 AprRATU KONSORTIUM until 1990 OctTEMPO until 1980
MMSI:
533518000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
5944
Gross tonage:
5452
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANUM 152' with IMO number 7716282 and MMSI 533518000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. DANUM 152 had also former names - JOHAN AMBER until 2012 AprJIN YU until 2001 NovNEW HAINING until 1996 AprRATU KONSORTIUM until 1990 OctTEMPO until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV