Vessels (148232)



MICHAIL IMO:7716488

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MICHAIL
IMO:
7716488
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FRITIND until 2007 AugNAUTILUS until 2000 FebARKLOW DEW until 1994ARKLOW VIEW until 1991 OctTERONA until 1984
MMSI:
239212400
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1519
Gross tonage:
1094
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MICHAIL' with IMO number 7716488 and MMSI 239212400 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MICHAIL had also former names - FRITIND until 2007 AugNAUTILUS until 2000 FebARKLOW DEW until 1994ARKLOW VIEW until 1991 OctTERONA until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV