Vessels (148232)



OSTION 1000 IMO:7716505

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Motor hopper
Vessel current name:
OSTION 1000
IMO:
7716505
Vessel type:
Motor hopper
Former names:
CAP FERRAT until 1981
Flag:
Malaysia
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1078
Gross tonage:
1007
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OSTION 1000' with IMO number 7716505 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. OSTION 1000 had also former names - CAP FERRAT until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV