Vessels (148232)



MYS YELIZAVETY IMO:7717016

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Fish Factory
Vessel current name:
MYS YELIZAVETY
IMO:
7717016
Vessel type:
Fish factory
Former names:
ENDURANCE until 2003 Jan
MMSI:
273450230
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
SOVETSKAYA GAVAN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1374
Gross tonage:
2936
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MYS YELIZAVETY' with IMO number 7717016 and MMSI 273450230 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MYS YELIZAVETY had also former names - ENDURANCE until 2003 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to MYS YELIZAVETY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV