Vessels (148232)



IRENE V IMO:7717236

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
IRENE V
IMO:
7717236
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HEIMLY until 2005 MarHAJO until 1999 MayNICHOLAS until 1990 MayOSTERHEIDE until 1987
MMSI:
377924000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2040
Gross tonage:
1694
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IRENE V' with IMO number 7717236 and MMSI 377924000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. IRENE V had also former names - HEIMLY until 2005 MarHAJO until 1999 MayNICHOLAS until 1990 MayOSTERHEIDE until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV