Vessels (148232)



LADY MARIA IMO:7717743

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
LADY MARIA
IMO:
7717743
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
KENAI until 1997 OctNUNKI until 1994 MayMALIANO until 1985VALDALIGA until 1979
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1979
DW:
6202
Gross tonage:
3893
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY MARIA' with IMO number 7717743 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. LADY MARIA had also former names - KENAI until 1997 OctNUNKI until 1994 MayMALIANO until 1985VALDALIGA until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV