Vessels (148232)



WAN SHUI IMO:7717793

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WAN SHUI
IMO:
7717793
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
IBERIAN CONFIDENCE until 2002 NovCONDOR until 1996LUX CONDOR until 1989 DecMAR LIGURIA until 1989 Mar
MMSI:
412204020
Flag:
China
Port registry:
DALIAN
Year of build:
1983
DW:
15384
Gross tonage:
9265
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WAN SHUI' with IMO number 7717793 and MMSI 412204020 is . Vessel was built in 1983. WAN SHUI had also former names - IBERIAN CONFIDENCE until 2002 NovCONDOR until 1996LUX CONDOR until 1989 DecMAR LIGURIA until 1989 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV