Vessels (148232)



FENG YE IMO:7717951

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FENG YE
IMO:
7717951
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YUAN FA until 2001 AprJING LIAN until 1998 JulSUO YANG until 1997 MarHUA SONG until 1992SUO YANG until 1992TADOTSU until 1988FIELD until 1986KORYU until 1982OCEAN PINE until 1981
MMSI:
351013000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1977
DW:
5007
Gross tonage:
3051
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FENG YE' with IMO number 7717951 and MMSI 351013000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. FENG YE had also former names - YUAN FA until 2001 AprJING LIAN until 1998 JulSUO YANG until 1997 MarHUA SONG until 1992SUO YANG until 1992TADOTSU until 1988FIELD until 1986KORYU until 1982OCEAN PINE until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV