Vessels (148232)



KS ANGEL IMO:7718711

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KS ANGEL
IMO:
7718711
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANGEL S until 2008 AprANGEL until 2006 FebANGELA until 2005 DecANGELA R until 2004 JulLUCIJA until 2002 JunLASSIA until 1988SUIKO MARU until 1986
Year of build:
1978
DW:
40501
Gross tonage:
23506
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KS ANGEL' with IMO number 7718711 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. KS ANGEL had also former names - ANGEL S until 2008 AprANGEL until 2006 FebANGELA until 2005 DecANGELA R until 2004 JulLUCIJA until 2002 JunLASSIA until 1988SUIKO MARU until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV