Vessels (148232)



ASAKAWA MARU IMO:7718735

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ASAKAWA MARU
IMO:
7718735
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
SHINKO MARU until 1988NICHIHISA MARU until 1982
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1187
Gross tonage:
494
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASAKAWA MARU' with IMO number 7718735 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. ASAKAWA MARU had also former names - SHINKO MARU until 1988NICHIHISA MARU until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV