Vessels (148232)



GMELINA IMO:7718955

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
GMELINA
IMO:
7718955
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
GUBAS until 2010MEISEI I until 1992 SepARIAKE MARU NO.18 until 1992 Aug
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2848
Gross tonage:
1450
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GMELINA' with IMO number 7718955 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. GMELINA had also former names - GUBAS until 2010MEISEI I until 1992 SepARIAKE MARU NO.18 until 1992 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GMELINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV