Vessels (148232)



TIONG WOON OCEAN 12 IMO:7718981

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
TIONG WOON OCEAN 12
IMO:
7718981
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SUMPILE MARINER until 2003 JulHARUNA until 1982
MMSI:
334918000
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
326
Gross tonage:
368
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIONG WOON OCEAN 12' with IMO number 7718981 and MMSI 334918000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. TIONG WOON OCEAN 12 had also former names - SUMPILE MARINER until 2003 JulHARUNA until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV