Vessels (148232)



TOVRA IMO:7719002

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Edible oil tanker
Vessel current name:
TOVRA
IMO:
7719002
Vessel type:
Edible oil tanker
Former names:
ANNETTE J until 2005 AprDENFIELD until 1996 NovALMATY until 1995 MarMILITENCE until 1993 Sep
MMSI:
273433290
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ARKHANGELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1188
Gross tonage:
1037
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TOVRA' with IMO number 7719002 and MMSI 273433290 is . Vessel was built in 1978. TOVRA had also former names - ANNETTE J until 2005 AprDENFIELD until 1996 NovALMATY until 1995 MarMILITENCE until 1993 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV