Vessels (148232)



HAMAL IMO:7719698

Flag: Tanzania
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
HAMAL
IMO:
7719698
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MIGNON until 2014 JulEUROSUND until 2010 DecFORMIDABLE until 2001 Feb
MMSI:
677050100
Flag:
Tanzania
Year of build:
1979
DW:
246
Gross tonage:
422
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAMAL' with IMO number 7719698 and MMSI 677050100 is . Vessel was built in 1979. HAMAL had also former names - MIGNON until 2014 JulEUROSUND until 2010 DecFORMIDABLE until 2001 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV