Vessels (148232)



MARIA DEYMANN IMO:7719715

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
MARIA DEYMANN
IMO:
7719715
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
SCHILDHORN until 2012 Jun 18ALLERLAND until 1986 Jan 23
MMSI:
211177760
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2000
Gross tonage:
1400
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA DEYMANN' with IMO number 7719715 and MMSI 211177760 is . Vessel was built in 1977. MARIA DEYMANN had also former names - SCHILDHORN until 2012 Jun 18ALLERLAND until 1986 Jan 23. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.



Vessels that are similar to MARIA DEYMANN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV