Vessels (148232)



OSTANGER IMO:7719985

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
OSTANGER
IMO:
7719985
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
HABERG until 2010 FebHOGABERG until 2009 JunSTOREKNUT until 2003 JanELDJARN until 1994 JanM.YTTERSTAD until 1993 MarGULLFINNUR until 1990 DecSILLJO until 1981
MMSI:
257537000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2581
Gross tonage:
2061
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OSTANGER' with IMO number 7719985 and MMSI 257537000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. OSTANGER had also former names - HABERG until 2010 FebHOGABERG until 2009 JunSTOREKNUT until 2003 JanELDJARN until 1994 JanM.YTTERSTAD until 1993 MarGULLFINNUR until 1990 DecSILLJO until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to OSTANGER



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV