Vessels (148232)



BOREY IMO:7720001

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
BOREY
IMO:
7720001
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ANDENESFISK V until 2006 JulBOREY until 2006 MarVESTTIND until 2002 JanBOTRAL IV until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
273451570
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
264
Gross tonage:
822
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOREY' with IMO number 7720001 and MMSI 273451570 is . Vessel was built in 1978. BOREY had also former names - ANDENESFISK V until 2006 JulBOREY until 2006 MarVESTTIND until 2002 JanBOTRAL IV until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV