Vessels (148232)



ALIOT IMO:7720025

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ALIOT
IMO:
7720025
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
IFJORD until 2004 AprBATSFJORD until 1999 FebSINDRI until 1995 FebTALKNFIRDINGUR until 1994 Mar
MMSI:
273443790
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
219
Gross tonage:
564
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALIOT' with IMO number 7720025 and MMSI 273443790 is . Vessel was built in 1979. ALIOT had also former names - IFJORD until 2004 AprBATSFJORD until 1999 FebSINDRI until 1995 FebTALKNFIRDINGUR until 1994 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV