Vessels (148232)



FAREAST PIONEER IMO:7720697

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FAREAST PIONEER
IMO:
7720697
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HYUNDAI NO.7 until 1988ASIA CHILHO until 1984
Classification society:
PANAMA MARITIME DOCUMENTATION SERVICES
Year of build:
1978
DW:
19697
Gross tonage:
12288
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAREAST PIONEER' with IMO number 7720697 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. FAREAST PIONEER had also former names - HYUNDAI NO.7 until 1988ASIA CHILHO until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV