Vessels (148232)



ZHONG HUA 8 IMO:7720788

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ZHONG HUA 8
IMO:
7720788
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JIN LIAN 1 until 2004 MarJIN LIAN until 1994GLOBAL EXPRESS NO.5 until 1991 FebNOVMARINA until 1990NUVAMARINA until 1989
MMSI:
412522490
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HAINAN
Year of build:
1979
DW:
8142
Gross tonage:
5443
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG HUA 8' with IMO number 7720788 and MMSI 412522490 is . Vessel was built in 1979. ZHONG HUA 8 had also former names - JIN LIAN 1 until 2004 MarJIN LIAN until 1994GLOBAL EXPRESS NO.5 until 1991 FebNOVMARINA until 1990NUVAMARINA until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV