Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MARINE ONE reefer ship IMO 7721067 vessel flag MMSI 567492000

Vessels (148232)



MARINE ONE IMO:7721067

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
MARINE ONE
IMO:
7721067
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
MONTESOL until 2013 OctOMEGA BAY until 1996 MayPACIFIC QUEEN until 1995 Nov
MMSI:
567492000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
3439
Gross tonage:
2689
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARINE ONE' with IMO number 7721067 and MMSI 567492000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MARINE ONE had also former names - MONTESOL until 2013 OctOMEGA BAY until 1996 MayPACIFIC QUEEN until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV