Vessels (148232)



MARIA VALERIA IMO:7721665

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MARIA VALERIA
IMO:
7721665
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ATUN II until 1998
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
MANZANILLO
Year of build:
1980
Gross tonage:
1012
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA VALERIA' with IMO number 7721665 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. MARIA VALERIA had also former names - ATUN II until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.



Vessels that are similar to MARIA VALERIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV