Vessels (148232)



MERYEM IMO:7721859

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MERYEM
IMO:
7721859
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MURAT NAIBOGLU until 2003 MarMURAT HACIBEKIROGLU until 1993 AugMURAT III until 1985
MMSI:
271002111
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1612
Gross tonage:
746
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERYEM' with IMO number 7721859 and MMSI 271002111 is . Vessel was built in 1979. MERYEM had also former names - MURAT NAIBOGLU until 2003 MarMURAT HACIBEKIROGLU until 1993 AugMURAT III until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV