Vessels (148232)



SURI IMO:7722059

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
SURI
IMO:
7722059
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
FIERCE CONTENDER until 2007 AprROSANNA HEBERT until 1987 Jan
MMSI:
538070349
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
BIKINI
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
845
Gross tonage:
1352
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SURI' with IMO number 7722059 and MMSI 538070349 is . Vessel was built in 1978. SURI had also former names - FIERCE CONTENDER until 2007 AprROSANNA HEBERT until 1987 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV