Vessels (148232)



KING FEAST IMO:7722126

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
KING FEAST
IMO:
7722126
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
RICKMERS DUBAI until 2004 MarBIBI until 1979 Feb
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1979
DW:
22337
Gross tonage:
17128
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KING FEAST' with IMO number 7722126 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. KING FEAST had also former names - RICKMERS DUBAI until 2004 MarBIBI until 1979 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to KING FEAST



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV