Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE I IMO:7722152

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE I
IMO:
7722152
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA PHOENIX until 2004 MarEXPRESS PHOENIX until 2002 SepNARRATOR until 1998 NovNAXOS ISLAND until 1987
Year of build:
1980
DW:
17164
Gross tonage:
10322
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE I' with IMO number 7722152 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. SAPPHIRE I had also former names - SEA PHOENIX until 2004 MarEXPRESS PHOENIX until 2002 SepNARRATOR until 1998 NovNAXOS ISLAND until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV