Vessels (148232)



ORION IMO:7722308

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ORION
IMO:
7722308
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
NOK NAN NUM 18 until 2006 NovSHOEI MARU until 2002 MaySHOEI MARU NO.2 until 1991 Jul
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1185
Gross tonage:
703
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORION' with IMO number 7722308 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ORION had also former names - NOK NAN NUM 18 until 2006 NovSHOEI MARU until 2002 MaySHOEI MARU NO.2 until 1991 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV